Monday, September 16

8:00 am  Rhythm on the Rock “Silken Amelia”

9:30 am Carol’s Kitchen

10:00 am  St. Marks Spanish Service

11:00 am  St. Mark's Sunday Service

12:00 pm  Music for the Master

12:30 pm Your Yoga Lifestyle Coach

1:00 pm  Sports Talk with Jamie Koepp

1:30 pm  Right Tree, Right Spot

2:00 pm Rhythm on the Rock “Paradocs”

3:30 pm  Rhythm on the Rock “Silken Amelia”

5:00 pm  St. Mark's Spanish Service

6:00 pm  St. Mark's Sunday Service

7:00 pm  Music for the Master

7:30 pm  Carol’s Kitchen

8:00 pm  Your Yoga Lifestyle Coach

8:30 pm  Sports Talk with Jamie Koepp

9:00 pm Explorers of the Unknown

 

Tuesday, September 17

8:00 am  Good Shepherd Lutheran Service

9:00 am  Seventh-Day Adventist Church Service

10:00 am  Pathways with Penny

10:30 am  Ask Aunt Ann

11:00 am  Christ United Methodist Service

12:00 pm  Immanuel Evangelical Lutheran Service

1:00 pm  Explorers of the Unknown

1:30 pm  What’s Up Watertown

2:00 pm Watertown Concert Series 2019-20

2:30 pm Senior Center Volunteer Awards 2019

3:00 pm  Good Shepherd Lutheran Service

4:00 pm  Seventh-Day Adventist Church Service

5:00 pm  Pathways with Penny

5:30 pm  Ask Aunt Ann

6:00 pm  Christ United Methodist Service

7:00 pm  Immanuel Evangelical Lutheran Service

8:00 pm  Explorers of the Unknown

8:30 pm  What's Up Watertown

9:00 pm  Watertown Concert Series 2019-20

 

Wednesday, , September 18

8:00 am  Music for the Master

8:30 am  Your Yoga Lifestyle Coach

9:00 am  Trinity Ev. Lutheran Service

10:00 am  Pathways with Penny

10:30 am  Sports Talk with Jamie Koepp

11:00 am  At Calvary

12:00 pm  Common Council

1:00 pm Committee of the Whole (9/3/19)

1:30 pm  The Local Perspective

2:00 pm Plan Commission (7/22/19)

3:00 pm  Music for the Master

3:30 pm  Your Yoga Lifestyle Coach                                   

4:00 pm  Trinity Ev. Lutheran Service

5:00 pm  Pathways with Penny

5:30 pm  Sports Talk with Jamie Koepp

6:00 pm  At Calvary

7:00 pm  Common Council

8:00 pm  The Local Perspective

8:30 pm  Promised Land Ministries

 

Thursday, September 19                   

8:00 am  Common Council

9:00 am  Committee of the Whole (9/3/19)

9:30 am  The Local Perspective

10:00 am  First Congregational Church Service

11:00 am  Watertown Moravian Service

12:00 pm  St. Matthew's Ev. Lutheran Church Service

1:00 pm  What’s Up Watertown

1:30 pm  Explorers of the Unknown

2:00 pm  At the Library “UFOs of Wisconsin”

3:30 pm The 411 LIVE2

3:30 pm  Rhythm on the Rock “Silken Amelia”

5:00 pm  First Congregational Service

6:00 pm  Watertown Moravian Service

7:00 pm  St. Matthew's Ev. Lutheran Church Service

8:00 pm  What’s Up Watertown

8:30 pm  Explorers of the Unknown

9:00 pm  At the Library “UFOs of Wisconsin”

 

Friday, September 20

8:00 am  St. Luke's Service

9:00 am  At the Library “Get Uke’d”

10:00 am  St. John's Ixonia Service

11:00 am  Carol’s Kitchen

11:30 am Ask Aunt Ann

12:00 pm  Music for the Master

12:30 pm  Pathways with Penny

1:00 pm  Rhythm on the Rock “Silken Amelia”

2:30 pm Right Tree, Right Spot

3:00 pm  St. Luke's Service

4:00 pm  At the Library “Get Uke’d”

5:00 pm  St. Johns Ixonia Service

6:00 pm  Carol’s Kitchen

6:30 pm Ask Aunt Ann

7:00 pm  Music for the Master

7:30 pm Pathways with Penny

8:00 pm  Rhythm on the Rock “Silken Amelia”

 

Saturday, September 21

8:00 am  Seventh-Day Adventist Church Service

9:00 am Relay for Life 2019

10:00 am At the Library “UFOs of Wisconsin”

11:00 am Watertown Concert Series 2019-20

11:30 am Carol’s Kitchen

12:00 pm What's Up Watertown

12:30 pm Your Yoga Lifestyle Coach

1:00 pm Explorers of the Unknown

1:30 pm Sports Talk with Jamie Koepp

2:00 pm Rhythm on the Rock “Paradocs”

3:30 pm At the Library “Get Uke’d”

4:30 pm At the Library “UFOs of Wisconsin”

5:30 pm Watertown Concert Series 2019-20

6:00 pm Carol’s Kitchen

6:30 pm What's Up Watertown

7:00 pm Your Yoga Lifestyle Coach

7:30 pm Explorers of the Unknown

8:00 pm Sports Talk with Jamie Koepp

8:30 pm WHS Football vs. Baraboo (8/30/19)

 

Sunday, September 22

8:00 am  Pathways with Penny

8:30 am  Explorers of the Unknown

9:00 am  Common Council

10:00 am St. Matthew's Ev. Lutheran Church Service

11:00 am  Trinity Ev. Lutheran Service

12:00 pm  St. Mark’s Spanish Service

1:00 pm  St. Mark’s Sunday Service

2:00 pm  Good Shepherd Lutheran Church

3:00 pm  Christ United Methodist Church

4:00 pm  Immanuel Evangelical Lutheran Church Service

5:00 pm  At Calvary

6:00 pm  First Congregational Church Service

7:00 pm  Watertown's Moravian Church Service

8:00 pm  St. Luke’s Church Service

9:00 pm  St. John's Ixonia Church Service