Monday, June 26

8:00 am Music for the Master

8:30 am Confesiones con la Diva Angelical

9:00 am Hoy! Wisconsin Today

10:00 am St. Marks Spanish Service

11:00 am St. Mark's Sunday Service

12:00 pm Riverside Middle School 2017 Choir Concert

1:00 pm Your Yoga Lifestyle Coach

1:30 pm Sports Talk with Jamie Koepp

2:00 pm Wisconsin State HS 2017 Rugby Div. 1 Championship 2:30 pm

4:00 pm Road to Recovery

5:00 pm St. Mark's Spanish Service

6:00 pm St. Mark's Sunday Service

7:00 pm WHS Vocal Pops Concert 2017

8:30 pm Sports Talk with Jamie Koepp

9:00 pm WHS Spring Orchestra Concert 2017


Tuesday, June 27

8:00 am Good Shepherd Lutheran Service

9:00 am Seventh-Day Adventist Church Service

10:00 am   Road to Recovery

11:00 am Christ United Methodist Service

12:00 pm Immanuel Evangelical Lutheran Service

1:00 pm The City Connection

1:30 pm What’s Up Watertown

2:00 pm Euterpe Music Club "Romantic Moments"

3:00 pm Good Shepherd Lutheran Service

4:00 pm Seventh-Day Adventist Church Service

5:00 pm Riverside Middle School 2017 Choir Concert

6:00 pm Christ United Methodist Service

7:00 pm Immanuel Evangelical Lutheran Service

8:00 pm The City Connection

8:30 pm What's Up Watertown

9:00 pm Latino Network of Watertown Forum


Wednesday, June 28

8:00 am Your Yoga Lifestyle Coach

8:30 am Pathways with Penny

9:00 am Trinity Ev. Lutheran Service

10:00 am For Those Who Served

10:30 am Sports Talk with Jamie Koepp

11:00 am At Calvary

12:00 pm Common Council

1:00 pm St. Mark’s 8th Grade Graduation 2017

2:30 pm Backyard Wellness “Ground Water”

3:00 pm Euterpe Music Club "Scholarship Recipients"                 

4:00 pm Trinity Ev. Lutheran Service

5:00 pm Your Yoga Lifestyle Coach

5:30 pm Sports Talk with Jamie Koepp

6:00 pm At Calvary

7:00 pm Common Council

8:00 pm St. Mark’s 8th Grade Graduation 2017

9:00 pm Euterpe Music Club "Romantic Moments"


Thursday, June 29             

8:00 am Common Council

9:00 am Backyard Wellness “Seed Saving”

9:30 am Backyard Wellness “Off the Grid Living”

10:00 am First Congregational Church Service

11:00 am Watertown Moravian Service

12:00 pm St. Matthew's Ev. Lutheran Church Service

1:00 pm What’s Up Watertown

1:30 pm The City Connection

2:00 pm Riverside Middle School 2017 Instrumental Concert

4:30 pm Watertown Military Show 2017

5:00 pm First Congregational Service

6:00 pm Watertown Moravian Service

7:00 pm St. Matthew's Ev. Lutheran Church Service

8:00 pm What’s Up Watertown

8:30 pm The City Connection

9:00 pm Music for the Master

Friday, June 30

8:00 am St. Luke's Service

9:00 am Bible Talk Time

9:30 am Pathways with Penny

10:00 am St. John's Ixonia Service

11:00 am Hoy! Wisconsin Today

12:00 pm Confesiones con la Diva Angelical

12:30 pm Ask Aunt Ann

1:00 pm St. Mark’s Branches Band Concert

2:00 pm Euterpe Music Club “Heritage Singers”

3:00 pm St. Luke's Service

4:00 pm Bible Talk Time

4:30 pm Pathways with Penny

5:00 pm St. Johns Ixonia Service

6:00 pm Hoy! Wisconsin Today

7:00 pm Confesiones con la Diva Angelical

7:30 pm Ask Aunt Ann

8:00 pm St. Mark’s Branches Band Concert


Saturday, July 1

8:00 am Seventh-Day Adventist Church Service

9:00 am Music for the Master

9:30 am This Heart I Surrender Live in Sheboygan

10:00 am Hoy! Wisconsin Today

11:00 am Reel Life with Dan Olejniczak

11:30 am Watertown 2017 Art Walk

12:00 pm What's Up Watertown

12:30 pm Your Yoga Lifestyle Coach

1:00 pm The City Connection

1:30 pm Sports Talk with Jamie Koepp

2:00 pm Latino Network of Watertown Forum

3:30 pm For Those Who Served

4:00 pm Watertown Military Show 2017

4:30 pm Hoy! Wisconsin Today

5:30 pm Reel Life with Dan Olejniczak

6:30 pm What's Up Watertown

7:00 pm Your Yoga Lifestyle Coach

7:30 pm The City Connection

8:00 pm Sports Talk with Jamie Koepp

8:30 pm Wisconsin State HS 2017 Rugby Div. 1 Championship


Sunday, July 2

8:00 am This Heart I Surrender Live in Sheboygan

8:30 am The Local Perspective

9:00 am Common Council

10:00 am St. Matthew's Ev. Lutheran Church Service

11:00 am Trinity Ev. Lutheran Service

12:00 pm St. Mark’s Spanish Service

1:00 pm St. Mark’s Sunday Service

2:00 pm Good Shepherd Lutheran Church

3:00 pm Christ United Methodist Church

4:00 pm Immanuel Evangelical Lutheran Church Service

5:00 pm At Calvary

6:00 pm First Congregational Church Service

7:00 pm Watertown's Moravian Church Service

8:00 pm St. Luke’s Church Service

9:00 pm St. John's Ixonia Church Service