Monday, December 10

8:00 am  Carol’s Kitchen

9:00 am  Hoy! Wisconsin Today

10:00 am  St. Marks Spanish Service

11:00 am  St. Mark's Sunday Service

12:00 pm  Music for the Master

12:30 pm Your Yoga Lifestyle Coach

1:00 pm  Sports Talk with Jamie Koepp

1:30 pm  WHS Girls Basketball vs. Milton (11/29/18)

2:30 pm  Carol’s Kitchen

3:30 pm  For Those Who Served Veteran’s Day Special at St. Luke’s

5:00 pm  St. Mark's Spanish Service

6:00 pm  St. Mark's Sunday Service

7:00 pm  Hoy! Wisconsin Today

8:00 pm  Your Yoga Lifestyle Coach

8:30 pm  Sports Talk with Jamie Koepp

9:00 pm Music for the Master

 

Tuesday, December 11

8:00 am  Good Shepherd Lutheran Service

9:00 am  Seventh-Day Adventist Church Service

10:00 am  Pathways with Penny

10:30 am  Backyard Wellness “Emergency Preparedness”

11:00 am  Christ United Methodist Service

12:00 pm  Immanuel Evangelical Lutheran Service

1:00 pm  The City Connection

1:30 pm  What’s Up Watertown

2:00 pm Carol’s Kitchen

3:00 pm  Good Shepherd Lutheran Service

4:00 pm  Seventh-Day Adventist Church Service

5:00 pm  Redevelopment Authority Meeting (11/28/18)

6:00 pm  Christ United Methodist Service

7:00 pm  Immanuel Evangelical Lutheran Service

8:00 pm  The City Connection

8:30 pm  What's Up Watertown

9:00 pm  Jacob Voigt Concert at Immanuel (12/1/18)

 

Wednesday, December 12

8:00 am  Music for the Master

8:30 am  Your Yoga Lifestyle Coach

9:00 am  Trinity Ev. Lutheran Service

10:00 am  The Local Perspective

10:30 am  Sports Talk with Jamie Koepp

11:00 am  At Calvary

12:00 pm  Common Council

1:00 pm  Committee of the Whole (12/4/18)

2:00 pm  For Those Who Served Veteran’s Day Special at St. Luke’s

3:30 pm  Pathways with Penny                                             

4:00 pm  Trinity Ev. Lutheran Service

5:00 pm  Your Yoga Lifestyle Coach

5:30 pm  Sports Talk with Jamie Koepp

6:00 pm  At Calvary

7:00 pm  Common Council

8:00 pm  Music for the Master

8:30 pm  Promised Land Ministries

 

Thursday, December 13                     

8:00 am  Common Council

9:00 am  Committee of the Whole (12/4/18)

10:00 am  First Congregational Church Service

11:00 am  Watertown Moravian Service

12:00 pm  St. Matthew's Ev. Lutheran Church Service

1:00 pm  What’s Up Watertown

1:30 pm  The City Connection

2:00 pm  Harvest Market “Elegant Holiday Dinner” 2017

3:30 pm  For Those Who Served Veteran’s Day Special at St. Luke’s

5:00 pm  First Congregational Service

6:00 pm  Watertown Moravian Service

7:00 pm  St. Matthew's Ev. Lutheran Church Service

8:00 pm  What’s Up Watertown

8:30 pm  The City Connection

9:00 pm  WHS St. Bernard’s Winter Concert

 

Friday, December 14

8:00 am  St. Luke's Service

9:00 am  Redevelopment Authority Meeting (11/28/18)

10:00 am  St. John's Ixonia Service

11:00 am  Hoy! Wisconsin Today

12:00 pm  Music for the Master

12:30 pm  Pathways with Penny

1:00 pm  A Christmas Carol (Maranatha Baptist College, 2009)

3:00 pm  St. Luke's Service

4:00 pm  WHS Girls Basketball vs. Milton (11/29/18)

5:00 pm  St. Johns Ixonia Service

6:00 pm  Hoy! Wisconsin Today

7:00 pm  Music for the Master

7:30 pm Jacob Voigt Concert at Immanuel (12/1/18)

8:30 pm  WHS St. Bernard’s Winter Concert

 

Saturday, December 15

8:00 am  Seventh-Day Adventist Church Service

9:00 am Ask Aunt Ann Holiday Special

10:00 am Jacob Voigt Concert at Immanuel (12/1/18)

11:00 am Hoy! Wisconsin Today

12:00 pm What's Up Watertown

12:30 pm Your Yoga Lifestyle Coach

1:00 pm The City Connection

1:30 pm Sports Talk with Jamie Koepp

2:00 pm WHS Girls Basketball vs. Milton (11/29/18)

3:00 pm Ask Aunt Ann Holiday Special

4:00 pm For Those Who Served Veteran’s Day Special at St. Luke’s

5:30 pm Hoy! Wisconsin Today

6:30 pm What's Up Watertown

7:00 pm Your Yoga Lifestyle Coach

7:30 pm The City Connection

8:00 pm Sports Talk with Jamie Koepp

8:30 pm A Christmas Carol (Maranatha Baptist College, 2009)

 

Sunday, December 16

8:00 am  Committee of the Whole (12/4/18)

9:00 am  Common Council

10:00 am St. Matthew's Ev. Lutheran Church Service

11:00 am  Trinity Ev. Lutheran Service

12:00 pm  St. Mark’s Spanish Service

1:00 pm  St. Mark’s Sunday Service

2:00 pm  Good Shepherd Lutheran Church

3:00 pm  Christ United Methodist Church

4:00 pm  Immanuel Evangelical Lutheran Church Service

5:00 pm  At Calvary

6:00 pm  First Congregational Church Service

7:00 pm  Watertown's Moravian Church Service

8:00 pm  St. Luke’s Church Service

9:00 pm  St. John's Ixonia Church Service